Chào mừng bạn đến Component-HK.com
tiếng Việt

Chọn ngôn ngữ

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
Hủy
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
Nhà > Các sản phẩm > Cáp hội > Pluggable Cáp

Pluggable Cáp2487 Sản phẩm Found

<123456789101112131415>
6A11-A0141-090.0-0

3M

6A11-A0141-090.0-0
Sự miêu tả:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
6A11-A0141-090.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A11-A0141-090.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
  • Trong kho:4691
6A11-A0141-020.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A11-A0141-020.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 20M
  • Trong kho:3316
  • Phần#:6A22-D0421-005.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 5M
  • Trong kho:204
0747521051 Image
  • Phần#:0747521051
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 0.5M 30AWG
  • Trong kho:1663
  • Phần#:0745470003
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:X4 SATA CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 1 4
  • Trong kho:1315
0745460804 Image
  • Phần#:0745460804
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:8X PCIE CABLE ASSY
  • Trong kho:394
6A22-A0421-035.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A22-A0421-035.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 35M
  • Trong kho:3652
8M26-AA0401-1.00 Image
  • Phần#:8M26-AA0401-1.00
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:CABLE MINI SAS 26POS 1M
  • Trong kho:1497
S522-01M Image
  • Phần#:S522-01M
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Tripp Lite
  • Sự miêu tả:4XINFINIBAND TO 4XINFINIBAND
  • Trong kho:818
N282-20N-28-BK Image
10117949-3030LF Image
S520-01M Image
  • Phần#:S520-01M
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Tripp Lite
  • Sự miêu tả:SFF-8088 4XINFINIBAND SFF-8470
  • Trong kho:865
0887505410 Image
  • Phần#:0887505410
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M GREY
  • Trong kho:29660
2032237-4 Image
6A22-A0421-040.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A22-A0421-040.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 40M
  • Trong kho:4593
0747521501 Image
  • Phần#:0747521501
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 5M 30AWG
  • Trong kho:1708
  • Phần#:0685610022
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 5POS 1.5M
  • Trong kho:4421
  • Phần#:1003461151
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:ZQSFP TO 2ZQSFP50G CBL ASSY 1.5M
  • Trong kho:991
  • Phần#:0745261003
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:4X CABLE ASSY PLUG TO PLUG
  • Trong kho:820
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A11-A0121-020.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M
  • Trong kho:339
6A22-A0441-014.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A22-A0441-014.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 14M
  • Trong kho:4710
73929-0003 Image
S502-20N Image
  • Phần#:S502-20N
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Tripp Lite
  • Sự miêu tả:SAS TO 4X1 CABLE 32P TO 4X7P 20"
  • Trong kho:4357
0745470305 Image
  • Phần#:0745470305
  • Nhà sản xuất của:Molex, LLC
  • Sự miêu tả:CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 5M
  • Trong kho:431
6A11-A0121-017.0-0 Image
  • Phần#:6A11-A0121-017.0-0
  • Nhà sản xuất của:3M
  • Sự miêu tả:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 17M
  • Trong kho:3613

Pluggable Cáp2487 Sản phẩm Found

<123456789101112131415>