Component-HK.com'ya hoş geldiniz
Türk dili

Dil Seçin

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
İptal etmek
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
Ev > Ürünler > Kablo Yapıları > Takılabilir Kablolar

Takılabilir Kablolar2487 Ürün Bulundu

<123456789101112131415>
6A11-A0141-090.0-0

3M

6A11-A0141-090.0-0
Açıklama:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
6A11-A0141-090.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A11-A0141-090.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
  • Stokta var:4691
$65.599/pcssoruşturma
6A11-A0141-020.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A11-A0141-020.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 20M
  • Stokta var:3316
  • Bölüm#:6A22-D0421-005.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 5M
  • Stokta var:204
$113.14/pcssoruşturma
0747521051 Image
$10.751/pcssoruşturma
  • Bölüm#:0745470003
  • Üreticiler:Molex, LLC
  • Açıklama:X4 SATA CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 1 4
  • Stokta var:1315
$18.644/pcssoruşturma
0745460804 Image
$66.76/pcssoruşturma
6A22-A0421-035.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A22-A0421-035.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 35M
  • Stokta var:3652
$3.397/pcssoruşturma
8M26-AA0401-1.00 Image
  • Bölüm#:8M26-AA0401-1.00
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:CABLE MINI SAS 26POS 1M
  • Stokta var:1497
$15.605/pcssoruşturma
S522-01M Image
  • Bölüm#:S522-01M
  • Üreticiler:Tripp Lite
  • Açıklama:4XINFINIBAND TO 4XINFINIBAND
  • Stokta var:818
$30.366/pcssoruşturma
N282-20N-28-BK Image
$67.634/pcssoruşturma
10117949-3030LF Image
$29.231/pcssoruşturma
$30.929/pcssoruşturma
S520-01M Image
  • Bölüm#:S520-01M
  • Üreticiler:Tripp Lite
  • Açıklama:SFF-8088 4XINFINIBAND SFF-8470
  • Stokta var:865
$22.169/pcssoruşturma
$8.175/pcssoruşturma
0887505410 Image
  • Bölüm#:0887505410
  • Üreticiler:Molex, LLC
  • Açıklama:SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M GREY
  • Stokta var:29660
$0.716/pcssoruşturma
$17.435/pcssoruşturma
$10.566/pcssoruşturma
$0.74/pcssoruşturma
2032237-4 Image
$50.11/pcssoruşturma
$13.234/pcssoruşturma
$170.541/pcssoruşturma
6A22-A0421-040.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A22-A0421-040.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 40M
  • Stokta var:4593
$29.252/pcssoruşturma
$18.551/pcssoruşturma
$6.583/pcssoruşturma
$9.083/pcssoruşturma
$27.054/pcssoruşturma
$0.716/pcssoruşturma
0747521501 Image
$15.901/pcssoruşturma
$30.596/pcssoruşturma
  • Bölüm#:0685610022
  • Üreticiler:Molex, LLC
  • Açıklama:CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 5POS 1.5M
  • Stokta var:4421
$38.08/pcssoruşturma
$267.831/pcssoruşturma
$44.15/pcssoruşturma
$12.332/pcssoruşturma
$12.819/pcssoruşturma
  • Bölüm#:1003461151
  • Üreticiler:Molex, LLC
  • Açıklama:ZQSFP TO 2ZQSFP50G CBL ASSY 1.5M
  • Stokta var:991
$27.049/pcssoruşturma
$27.427/pcssoruşturma
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A11-A0121-020.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M
  • Stokta var:339
$49.804/pcssoruşturma
6A22-A0441-014.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A22-A0441-014.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 14M
  • Stokta var:4710
$6.806/pcssoruşturma
73929-0003 Image
$34.954/pcssoruşturma
S502-20N Image
  • Bölüm#:S502-20N
  • Üreticiler:Tripp Lite
  • Açıklama:SAS TO 4X1 CABLE 32P TO 4X7P 20"
  • Stokta var:4357
$6.113/pcssoruşturma
0745470305 Image
  • Bölüm#:0745470305
  • Üreticiler:Molex, LLC
  • Açıklama:CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 5M
  • Stokta var:431
$36.824/pcssoruşturma
6A11-A0121-017.0-0 Image
  • Bölüm#:6A11-A0121-017.0-0
  • Üreticiler:3M
  • Açıklama:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 17M
  • Stokta var:3613

Takılabilir Kablolar2487 Ürün Bulundu

<123456789101112131415>