ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ Component-HK.com
ภาษาไทย

เลือกภาษา

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
ยกเลิก
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
บ้าน > ผลิตภัณฑ์ > ชุด > ชุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก

ชุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก36 ผลิตภัณฑ์ Found

<1>
VOL-0573

3M

VOL-0573
ลักษณะ:VF-45 AND KEY MNTNANC CLNING KIT
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
VOL-0573 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:VOL-0573
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:VF-45 AND KEY MNTNANC CLNING KIT
  • มีสินค้า:173
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278861-4
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125
  • มีสินค้า:278
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060004200
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM SM BARE FIBER 12 CONN
  • มีสินค้า:3299
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1985212-1
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:REPAIR KIT, TACTICAL FIELD SPLIC
  • มีสินค้า:5
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:IF-FGB
  • ผู้ผลิต:Industrial Fiberoptics
  • ลักษณะ:KIT FIBER OPTIC 6 ASST FIBERS
  • มีสินค้า:5593
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278861-3
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT CBL MTRJ TO MTRJ 50/125
  • มีสินค้า:386
2529-K Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2529-K
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:KIT F/OPTIC SPLICE UNIVERSAL
  • มีสินค้า:94
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060004100
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN
  • มีสินค้า:571
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060004300
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN
  • มีสินค้า:601
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278862-5
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ TO ST SEC 62.5/125
  • มีสินค้า:249
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278861-5
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125
  • มีสินค้า:197
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278863-6
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ - MTRJ 50/125
  • มีสินค้า:261
VOL-0563 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:VOL-0563
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:VF-45 QUICK INSTALL KIT
  • มีสินค้า:28
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:IF-FGB2
  • ผู้ผลิต:Industrial Fiberoptics
  • ลักษณะ:KIT FIBER OPTIC 12 ASST FIBERS
  • มีสินค้า:2985
8765-UPC Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:8765-UPC
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:CONNECTOR KIT SC/UPC
  • มีสินค้า:24
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278861-6
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ SEC-MTRJ 50/125
  • มีสินค้า:323
8765-APC Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:8765-APC
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:CONNECTOR KIT SC/APC
  • มีสินค้า:36
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060002300
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:SC QTERM (3MM SM) 12 CONN
  • มีสินค้า:4595
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278861-2
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ TO ST 50/125
  • มีสินค้า:205
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:45658
  • ผู้ผลิต:Greenlee Communications
  • ลักษณะ:FIBER OPTIC CUTTER/STRIPPER KIT
  • มีสินค้า:41
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060004000
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM MM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN
  • มีสินค้า:603
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060002200
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:ST QTERM 3MM SM12 WADH+ACC
  • มีสินค้า:3369
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060004500
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM SM (3.0MM CLB) 12 CONN.
  • มีสินค้า:3817
8700-PS/APC Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:8700-PS/APC
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:CONN SC/APC SM900M W/8765-PS/APC
  • มีสินค้า:3448
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060002000
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:ST QTERM (3MM PC+)12 W/ADH+ACC
  • มีสินค้า:3646
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278863-4
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - SC SEC
  • มีสินค้า:194
8700-PS/UPC Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:8700-PS/UPC
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:CONN SC/UPC SM900M W/8765-PS/UPC
  • มีสินค้า:3222
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060003000
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM MM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN
  • มีสินค้า:725
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060003100
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM MM BARE FIBER 12 CONN
  • มีสินค้า:3877
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278863-5
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST SEC
  • มีสินค้า:198
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278863-3
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ
  • มีสินค้า:326
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278862-2
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125
  • มีสินค้า:251
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060004400
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:LC QTERM MM (3.0MM CLB) 12 CONN.
  • มีสินค้า:4677
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1060002100
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:SC QTERM (3MM PC+) 12 CONN
  • มีสินค้า:4116
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1278862-6
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:TEST KIT MTRJ TO MT/RJ 62.5/125
  • มีสินค้า:428

ชุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก36 ผลิตภัณฑ์ Found

<1>