ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ Component-HK.com
ภาษาไทย

เลือกภาษา

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
ยกเลิก
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
บ้าน > ผลิตภัณฑ์ > สายเคเบิล > Pluggable Cables

Pluggable Cables2487 ผลิตภัณฑ์ Found

<123456789101112131415>
6A11-A0141-090.0-0

3M

6A11-A0141-090.0-0
ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
6A11-A0141-090.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A11-A0141-090.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
  • มีสินค้า:4691
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10116951-4020HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:TERMINAL
  • มีสินค้า:386
6A11-A0141-020.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A11-A0141-020.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 20M
  • มีสินค้า:3316
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-D0421-005.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 5M
  • มีสินค้า:204
0747521051 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0747521051
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 0.5M 30AWG
  • มีสินค้า:1663
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745470003
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:X4 SATA CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 1 4
  • มีสินค้า:1315
0745460804 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745460804
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:8X PCIE CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:394
6A22-A0421-035.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-A0421-035.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 35M
  • มีสินค้า:3652
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:ICD056GVP16ME-C0
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP
  • มีสินค้า:4449
8M26-AA0401-1.00 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:8M26-AA0401-1.00
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE MINI SAS 26POS 1M
  • มีสินค้า:1497
S522-01M Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:S522-01M
  • ผู้ผลิต:Tripp Lite
  • ลักษณะ:4XINFINIBAND TO 4XINFINIBAND
  • มีสินค้า:818
N282-20N-28-BK Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:N282-20N-28-BK
  • ผู้ผลิต:Tripp Lite
  • ลักษณะ:DAC COPPER INFINIBAND CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:301
10117949-3030LF Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117949-3030LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 12G 3M
  • มีสินค้า:593
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10114734-3030LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:SATA SIGNAL CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:814
S520-01M Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:S520-01M
  • ผู้ผลิต:Tripp Lite
  • ลักษณะ:SFF-8088 4XINFINIBAND SFF-8470
  • มีสินค้า:865
0887505410 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0887505410
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M GREY
  • มีสินค้า:29660
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2820350-2
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 100 O
  • มีสินค้า:1112
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10110818-4060LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:1794
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10115005-7SR090HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:SATA SIGNAL CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:26707
2032237-4 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117771-4050HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • มีสินค้า:531
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2231171-3
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 100 O
  • มีสินค้า:1863
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:ICD120GVP2410-01
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CXP AOC 120GBPS 1M
  • มีสินค้า:4608
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2123287-3
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:5M, 4X10 QSFP/QSFP, PARALIGHT
  • มีสินค้า:123
6A22-A0421-040.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-A0421-040.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 40M
  • มีสินค้า:4593
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10112041-2030HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MIN-SAS HD ASY 4X4 6G 30AWG 2M
  • มีสินค้า:690
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2111652-1
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:C/A, SFP+, PASSIVE, 1M 30AWG
  • มีสินค้า:1246
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10120612-2030LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CONN MINI SAS HD
  • มีสินค้า:3599
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:101211784015LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-EDR PASSIVE 26AWG 1.5M
  • มีสินค้า:811
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10115005-7SR545HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:SATA SIGNAL CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:32868
0747521501 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0747521501
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 5M 30AWG
  • มีสินค้า:1708
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117949-4020HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINI-SAS HD ASY
  • มีสินค้า:660
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0685610022
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 5POS 1.5M
  • มีสินค้า:4421
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117949-4030HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINI-SAS HD ASY
  • มีสินค้า:517
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117956-001
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • มีสินค้า:91
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:EPLSP-031-0600
  • ผู้ผลิต:Samtec Inc.
  • ลักษณะ:EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE
  • มีสินค้า:489
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2083108-5
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ASSY MINI I/O-MINI I/O TYP
  • มีสินค้า:2065
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2083110-5
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ASSY, MINI I/O-MINI I/O TY
  • มีสินค้า:2005
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:1003461151
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:ZQSFP TO 2ZQSFP50G CBL ASSY 1.5M
  • มีสินค้า:991
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745261003
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:4X CABLE ASSY PLUG TO PLUG
  • มีสินค้า:820
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A11-A0121-020.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M
  • มีสินค้า:339
6A22-A0441-014.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-A0441-014.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 14M
  • มีสินค้า:4710
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10124109-2060LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:2747
73929-0003 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:73929-0003
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex Connector Corporation
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE SFP 20POS MALE-MALE 5M
  • มีสินค้า:624
S502-20N Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:S502-20N
  • ผู้ผลิต:Tripp Lite
  • ลักษณะ:SAS TO 4X1 CABLE 32P TO 4X7P 20"
  • มีสินค้า:4357
0745470305 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745470305
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 5M
  • มีสินค้า:431
6A11-A0121-017.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A11-A0121-017.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 17M
  • มีสินค้า:3613

Pluggable Cables2487 ผลิตภัณฑ์ Found

<123456789101112131415>