Benvenuti in Component-HK.com
Italia

Seleziona la lingua

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
Annulla
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
Casa > Prodotti > Assemblaggio dei cavi > Cavi innestabili

Cavi innestabili2487 Products Found

<123456789101112131415>
6A11-A0141-090.0-0

3M

6A11-A0141-090.0-0
Descrizione:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
6A11-A0141-090.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A11-A0141-090.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
  • Disponibile:4691
$65.599/pcsInchiesta
6A11-A0141-020.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A11-A0141-020.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 20M
  • Disponibile:3316
$113.14/pcsInchiesta
0747521051 Image
$10.751/pcsInchiesta
  • Parte#:0745470003
  • Produttori:Molex, LLC
  • Descrizione:X4 SATA CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 1 4
  • Disponibile:1315
$18.644/pcsInchiesta
0745460804 Image
$66.76/pcsInchiesta
6A22-A0421-035.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A22-A0421-035.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 35M
  • Disponibile:3652
$3.397/pcsInchiesta
8M26-AA0401-1.00 Image
  • Parte#:8M26-AA0401-1.00
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:CABLE MINI SAS 26POS 1M
  • Disponibile:1497
$15.605/pcsInchiesta
S522-01M Image
  • Parte#:S522-01M
  • Produttori:Tripp Lite
  • Descrizione:4XINFINIBAND TO 4XINFINIBAND
  • Disponibile:818
$30.366/pcsInchiesta
N282-20N-28-BK Image
$67.634/pcsInchiesta
10117949-3030LF Image
$29.231/pcsInchiesta
$30.929/pcsInchiesta
S520-01M Image
  • Parte#:S520-01M
  • Produttori:Tripp Lite
  • Descrizione:SFF-8088 4XINFINIBAND SFF-8470
  • Disponibile:865
$22.169/pcsInchiesta
$8.175/pcsInchiesta
0887505410 Image
  • Parte#:0887505410
  • Produttori:Molex, LLC
  • Descrizione:SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M GREY
  • Disponibile:29660
$0.716/pcsInchiesta
$17.435/pcsInchiesta
$10.566/pcsInchiesta
$0.74/pcsInchiesta
2032237-4 Image
$50.11/pcsInchiesta
$13.234/pcsInchiesta
$170.541/pcsInchiesta
6A22-A0421-040.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A22-A0421-040.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 40M
  • Disponibile:4593
$29.252/pcsInchiesta
$18.551/pcsInchiesta
$6.583/pcsInchiesta
$9.083/pcsInchiesta
$27.054/pcsInchiesta
$0.716/pcsInchiesta
0747521501 Image
$15.901/pcsInchiesta
$30.596/pcsInchiesta
  • Parte#:0685610022
  • Produttori:Molex, LLC
  • Descrizione:CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 5POS 1.5M
  • Disponibile:4421
$38.08/pcsInchiesta
$267.831/pcsInchiesta
$44.15/pcsInchiesta
$12.332/pcsInchiesta
$12.819/pcsInchiesta
  • Parte#:1003461151
  • Produttori:Molex, LLC
  • Descrizione:ZQSFP TO 2ZQSFP50G CBL ASSY 1.5M
  • Disponibile:991
$27.049/pcsInchiesta
$27.427/pcsInchiesta
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A11-A0121-020.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M
  • Disponibile:339
$49.804/pcsInchiesta
6A22-A0441-014.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A22-A0441-014.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 14M
  • Disponibile:4710
$6.806/pcsInchiesta
73929-0003 Image
$34.954/pcsInchiesta
S502-20N Image
  • Parte#:S502-20N
  • Produttori:Tripp Lite
  • Descrizione:SAS TO 4X1 CABLE 32P TO 4X7P 20"
  • Disponibile:4357
$6.113/pcsInchiesta
0745470305 Image
  • Parte#:0745470305
  • Produttori:Molex, LLC
  • Descrizione:CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 5M
  • Disponibile:431
$36.824/pcsInchiesta
6A11-A0121-017.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A11-A0121-017.0-0
  • Produttori:3M
  • Descrizione:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 17M
  • Disponibile:3613

Cavi innestabili2487 Products Found

<123456789101112131415>