Добре дошли в Component-HK.com
Български език

Изберете език

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
Отказ
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
У дома > Продукти > Оптоелектроника > Оптични влакна - модули на трансивъра

Оптични влакна - модули на трансивъра1768 Намерени продукти

<123456789101112131415>
1286730000

Weidmuller

1286730000
описание:SFP MODULE
Weidmuller
Weidmuller- The products of the Weidmüller Group connect and network electrical power and signals in components, machines and installations. Our solutions serve people in the automation of buildings, processes and in industry.  We offer a comprehensive range of modern terminal blocks, complemented by a variety of printed circuit board terminals and connectors, including electronic interface components and modules. A selection of high quality hand and power tools, as well as a broad spectrum of enclosures and markers round off the range.
  • част #:1286730000
  • Производители:Weidmuller
  • описание:SFP MODULE
  • В наличност:41
$493.627/pcsRFQ
$340.608/pcsRFQ
HFBR-57E0PZ Image
  • част #:HFBR-57E0PZ
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH
  • В наличност:914
$20.997/pcsRFQ
  • част #:1286750000
  • Производители:Weidmuller
  • описание:SFP MODULE
  • В наличност:65
$395.221/pcsRFQ
$303.52/pcsRFQ
$74.585/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
$341.858/pcsRFQ
  • част #:AFCT-5942ATLZ
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH
  • В наличност:3976
 RFQ
$201.11/pcsRFQ
$31.024/pcsRFQ
$126.017/pcsRFQ
$252.97/pcsRFQ
$329.395/pcsRFQ
808-38250 Image
$213.175/pcsRFQ
FTLX1672M3BTL Image
$221.45/pcsRFQ
$164.16/pcsRFQ
  • част #:HFCT-711XPD
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX SMF XFP 10BGE 2KM OC-192
  • В наличност:3538
 RFQ
$374.022/pcsRFQ
$79.765/pcsRFQ
$205.504/pcsRFQ
$215.508/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
 RFQ
$701.822/pcsRFQ
  • част #:1061083100
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:CONN TXRX SMI FOT DGTL S200 T/H
  • В наличност:1795
$11.566/pcsRFQ
HFBR-5911ALZ Image
$22.9/pcsRFQ
$547.788/pcsRFQ
$268.221/pcsRFQ
HFBR-53A5VEMZ Image
$24.852/pcsRFQ
  • част #:AFCT-711XPDZ
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX OPT XFP 1310NM 10BG 30PIN
  • В наличност:3927
 RFQ
$33.064/pcsRFQ
$323.794/pcsRFQ
  • част #:AFCT-5942AGZ
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH
  • В наличност:4333
 RFQ
$25.855/pcsRFQ
FTLX1471D3BCL Image
$40.828/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
$382.653/pcsRFQ
$297.387/pcsRFQ
$248.694/pcsRFQ
V23826-K305-C373 Image
 RFQ
  • част #:AFBR-5205PZ
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 MEZZ
  • В наличност:3863
 RFQ
$217.819/pcsRFQ
$989.553/pcsRFQ
808-38122 Image
$27.233/pcsRFQ
808-38256 Image
$222.992/pcsRFQ
$266.005/pcsRFQ
$74.547/pcsRFQ
  • част #:AFCT-5942LZ
  • Производители:Broadcom Limited
  • описание:TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH
  • В наличност:3279
 RFQ
 RFQ

Оптични влакна - модули на трансивъра1768 Намерени продукти

<123456789101112131415>