Добре дошли в Component-HK.com
Български език

Изберете език

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
Отказ
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
У дома > Продукти > Кабелни сглобки > Заключващи кабели

Заключващи кабели2487 Намерени продукти

<123456789101112131415>
6A11-A0141-090.0-0

3M

6A11-A0141-090.0-0
описание:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
6A11-A0141-090.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A11-A0141-090.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M
  • В наличност:4691
 RFQ
$65.599/pcsRFQ
6A11-A0141-020.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A11-A0141-020.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 20M
  • В наличност:3316
 RFQ
  • част #:6A22-D0421-005.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 5M
  • В наличност:204
$113.14/pcsRFQ
0747521051 Image
  • част #:0747521051
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 0.5M 30AWG
  • В наличност:1663
$10.751/pcsRFQ
  • част #:0745470003
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:X4 SATA CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 1 4
  • В наличност:1315
$18.644/pcsRFQ
0745460804 Image
  • част #:0745460804
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:8X PCIE CABLE ASSY
  • В наличност:394
$66.76/pcsRFQ
6A22-A0421-035.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A22-A0421-035.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 35M
  • В наличност:3652
 RFQ
$3.397/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
8M26-AA0401-1.00 Image
  • част #:8M26-AA0401-1.00
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:CABLE MINI SAS 26POS 1M
  • В наличност:1497
$15.605/pcsRFQ
S522-01M Image
  • част #:S522-01M
  • Производители:Tripp Lite
  • описание:4XINFINIBAND TO 4XINFINIBAND
  • В наличност:818
$30.366/pcsRFQ
N282-20N-28-BK Image
  • част #:N282-20N-28-BK
  • Производители:Tripp Lite
  • описание:DAC COPPER INFINIBAND CABLE
  • В наличност:301
$67.634/pcsRFQ
10117949-3030LF Image
  • част #:10117949-3030LF
  • Производители:Amphenol FCI
  • описание:MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 12G 3M
  • В наличност:593
$29.231/pcsRFQ
$30.929/pcsRFQ
S520-01M Image
  • част #:S520-01M
  • Производители:Tripp Lite
  • описание:SFF-8088 4XINFINIBAND SFF-8470
  • В наличност:865
$22.169/pcsRFQ
$8.175/pcsRFQ
0887505410 Image
  • част #:0887505410
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M GREY
  • В наличност:29660
$0.716/pcsRFQ
$17.435/pcsRFQ
$10.566/pcsRFQ
$0.74/pcsRFQ
2032237-4 Image
 RFQ
  • част #:10117771-4050HLF
  • Производители:Amphenol FCI
  • описание:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • В наличност:531
$50.11/pcsRFQ
$13.234/pcsRFQ
 RFQ
$170.541/pcsRFQ
6A22-A0421-040.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A22-A0421-040.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 40M
  • В наличност:4593
 RFQ
  • част #:10112041-2030HLF
  • Производители:Amphenol FCI
  • описание:MIN-SAS HD ASY 4X4 6G 30AWG 2M
  • В наличност:690
$29.252/pcsRFQ
$18.551/pcsRFQ
$6.583/pcsRFQ
$9.083/pcsRFQ
  • част #:101211784015LF
  • Производители:Amphenol FCI
  • описание:QSFP-EDR PASSIVE 26AWG 1.5M
  • В наличност:811
$27.054/pcsRFQ
$0.716/pcsRFQ
0747521501 Image
  • част #:0747521501
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 5M 30AWG
  • В наличност:1708
$15.901/pcsRFQ
$30.596/pcsRFQ
  • част #:0685610022
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 5POS 1.5M
  • В наличност:4421
 RFQ
$38.08/pcsRFQ
  • част #:10117956-001
  • Производители:Amphenol FCI
  • описание:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • В наличност:91
$267.831/pcsRFQ
  • част #:EPLSP-031-0600
  • Производители:Samtec Inc.
  • описание:EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE
  • В наличност:489
$44.15/pcsRFQ
$12.332/pcsRFQ
$12.819/pcsRFQ
  • част #:1003461151
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:ZQSFP TO 2ZQSFP50G CBL ASSY 1.5M
  • В наличност:991
$27.049/pcsRFQ
  • част #:0745261003
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:4X CABLE ASSY PLUG TO PLUG
  • В наличност:820
$27.427/pcsRFQ
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A11-A0121-020.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M
  • В наличност:339
$49.804/pcsRFQ
6A22-A0441-014.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A22-A0441-014.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 14M
  • В наличност:4710
 RFQ
$6.806/pcsRFQ
73929-0003 Image
$34.954/pcsRFQ
S502-20N Image
  • част #:S502-20N
  • Производители:Tripp Lite
  • описание:SAS TO 4X1 CABLE 32P TO 4X7P 20"
  • В наличност:4357
$6.113/pcsRFQ
0745470305 Image
  • част #:0745470305
  • Производители:Molex, LLC
  • описание:CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 5M
  • В наличност:431
$36.824/pcsRFQ
6A11-A0121-017.0-0 Image
  • част #:6A11-A0121-017.0-0
  • Производители:3M
  • описание:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 17M
  • В наличност:3613
 RFQ

Заключващи кабели2487 Намерени продукти

<123456789101112131415>